Goalie Statistics Sorted by GAA

Click a stat category to sort the table by it.

Click here for Skater Statistics

Name Team Games SA GA Save % GAA
   Staigleader, TommyWhite318061810.7755.84
   LeQuire, Nick (GOALIE)Blue267991600.86.15
   White, QuinnGreen3710322400.7676.49
   Martens, Aaron (GOALIE)Silver318092110.7396.81
   Wilson, Bill (GOALIE)Gold326492350.6387.34
   Slattery, MatRed4011923010.7477.52
   White, Mike (GOALIE)Black338622800.6758.48